9 TO 5 COMPUTER,3948 3rd St South Ste 103,Jacksonville Beach FL 32250,904-280-2544, 800-334-3282

Home> SFPBX1490D

 

SFPBX1490D,  ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS 

 

 

Manufacturer : ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS
Manufacturer Part Number :  SFPBX1490D 
Old Part Number :  
New Part Number:                      UPC
Product Description :   SFPBX149010D 1000BASE-BX SMF LC 10KM
Category : :: SubCategory :   ::  SubCategory :
Retail Pricing :  $699.99        Wholesale Pricing :     
Dimensions :
                                                          
Weight :              Warranty :

 

Search for ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS   SFPBX1490D and any other new, used or refurbished computer related requirements:

 

9 TO 5 COMPUTER, SFPBX1490D,  ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS, realizes you have a choice when it comes to choosing an IT Hardware provider. Whether you require new cutting edge technology, used tested equipment, fully refurbished gear, repair, rental, on-site service or a maintenance contract, 9 TO 5 COMPUTER can meet your demands. We have been serving the industry since 1979 as an international family owned and operated computer products distributor.

tape drive repair

AVAILABILITY : 9 TO 5 COMPUTER carries a large inventory of New, Refurbished & Used parts like SFPBX1490D   SFPBX149010D 1000BASE-BX SMF LC 10KM by ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS  . Most products are shipped on the same day as ordered. You will receive a shipment confirmation once your product has been shipped.

WARRANTY*: Warranty period will vary depending on the condition and arrangements made based in each individual purchase from 9 TO 5 COMPUTER.

RE-CERTIFIED : All used products including SFPBX1490D by ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS are re-certified by knowledgeable product engineers and are guaranteed to be in excellent working condition.

SELL TO US : Sell your new, refurbished, used SFPBX1490D to 9 TO 5 COMPUTER. We are always looking for sources of used information technology equipment,   allowing you to trade up to the most leading edge technolgy manufacturers.

Click here to see the list of manufacturers we are proud to support---